Cross Streets: EMPIRE BLVD/MAIN ST. ** Directions: SEE MAP. Gross Area: 920 Sq.Ft.; Minimum Rent: $19,324.83 ($21.00/Sq.Ft.), Estimated 2027 Property Taxes: $4,371.09 ($4.75/Sq.Ft.); Estimated 2027 Common Area Costs: $2,668.67 ($2.90/Sq.Ft.), Monthly Payment: $2,197.05 Includes 1/12th Of (C A M) And 1/12 Of Property Taxes (HST Extra). Common Area Costs (CAM) Include: Insurance, Exterior Maintenance, Landscaping, Waste And Snow Removal. **EXTRAS** Tenant Responsible For Cleaning and Maintenance Of Leased Space Plus Paying For Utilities, Telephone, Internet And All Other Communications Equipment. NOTE 1: Common Area Costs (CAM)And Property Taxes Subject To Annual Review And Adjusted Accordingly.NOTE 2: The Tenant Improvement Allowance will be $37,750.00 + HST (id:27476)