Cross Streets: Hamilton / Sinclair. ** Directions: From ON-34, Right on Spence, Lefton Cartier, Right on Higginson, Left on Hamilton. Turn-Key Four-Plex in Hawkesbury - Fully rented 4-unit building, each a 1-bedroom apartment with laminate flooring and gas fireplaces. All unitsshare the same layout, making showings easy even if only 1-2 units can be accessed at a time.Tenants are placed through the United Countiesof Prescott & Russell, providing 0% vacancy, guaranteed rent via direct deposit, and continued rent payments even during vacancy until a new tenant is assigned.Income: $3,212/month ($38544/yr) Expenses: Approx. $15,150/yr.Estimated Cash Flow: $21,894/yr. (id:27476)